MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

18/03/2018

Cowes Classic Aquathon - Team Relay Results

300m Swim & 4km Run

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Label
Time
mm:ss.t
Pace
mm:ss/km
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
Swim - 300m
mm:ss.t
Pace
mm:ss/km
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
After Swim
mm:ss.t
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
T1
mm:ss.t
Pace
mm:ss/km
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
After T1
mm:ss.t
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
Run - 4.0km
mm:ss.t
Pace
mm:ss/km
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
After Run
mm:ss.t
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
RACHEM (GOODE Emily - JENNINGS Rachel)#416Team Female0:18:45.804:41 1 10:05:25.918:06 3 20:05:25.9 3 20:00:18.401:32 7 40:05:44.3 2 10:13:01.503:15 1 10:18:45.8 11
ALEX YOUNG (DOD Jennifer - YOUNG Alex)#421Team Mixed0:19:47.604:56 2 10:06:05.520:18 6 20:06:05.5 6 20:00:16.901:24 4 20:06:22.4 5 20:13:25.103:21 2 10:19:47.6 21
TEAM MAC FARLANE (MAC FARLANE Nicki - WILSON Michael)#423Team Mixed0:20:22.105:05 3 20:04:52.016:13 1 10:04:52.0 1 10:00:20.901:44 8 40:05:12.9 1 10:15:09.103:47 7 30:20:22.1 32
TEAM DRENNAN (DRENNAN Amanda - STRONG Ben)#422Team MixedLocal Resident0:20:48.605:12 4 30:06:14.320:47 7 30:06:14.3 7 30:00:11.300:56 1 10:06:25.6 7 30:14:22.903:35 3 20:20:48.6 43
TWO TURTLES (MOORE Emma - COSTELLO Rachel)#408Team FemaleLocal Resident0:20:52.905:13 5 20:05:54.919:43 4 30:05:54.9 4 30:00:16.001:20 2 10:06:11.0 4 30:14:41.803:40 5 30:20:52.9 52
SARAH AND STEPH (TYRRELL Sarah - KRAINER Steph)#411Team FemaleLocal Resident0:21:06.705:16 6 30:06:16.420:54 8 50:06:16.4 8 50:00:16.101:20 3 20:06:32.6 8 50:14:34.003:38 4 20:21:06.7 63
DYL & KEL (O'NEILL Kelly - MURDOCH Taya)#404Team FemaleLocal Resident0:21:18.305:19 7 40:06:04.720:15 5 40:06:04.7 5 40:00:18.001:30 6 30:06:22.8 6 40:14:55.503:43 6 40:21:18.3 74
YAS AND MELINA (VAN DER WEERD - ARCEO Melina - CROZIER Yasmin)#413Team FemaleLocal Resident0:22:37.905:39 8 50:06:37.522:05 9 60:06:37.5 9 60:00:21.101:45 9 50:06:58.6 9 60:15:39.203:54 8 50:22:37.9 85
COLDORA (COLDORA Melijah - COLDORA zaldy)#419Team MixedLocal Resident0:23:45.605:56 9 40:07:00.723:22 14 60:07:00.7 14 60:00:21.301:46 11 50:07:22.1 13 60:16:23.504:05 9 40:23:45.6 94
TEAM SUTHERLAND (SUTHERLAND Michael - SUTHERLAND Loni)#424Team MixedLocal Resident0:24:26.706:06 10 50:06:57.523:11 12 50:06:57.5 12 50:00:22.001:50 12 60:07:19.6 12 50:17:07.104:16 10 50:24:26.7 105
M&M (GRANT Margi - GRANT Grant)#420Team Female0:24:58.906:14 11 60:05:25.018:03 2 10:05:25.0 2 10:00:21.301:46 10 60:05:46.3 3 20:19:12.504:48 14 80:24:58.9 116
DUTCHY DUO (HOLLAND Greg - )#406Team MixedLocal Resident0:25:09.906:17 12 60:06:55.823:06 11 40:06:55.8 11 40:00:17.001:25 5 30:07:12.8 10 40:17:57.104:29 11 60:25:09.9 126
STACE & LEASH (MOLTZEN Alicia - COLEMAN Stacey)#418Team FemaleLocal Resident0:25:55.606:28 13 70:06:55.323:04 10 70:06:55.3 10 70:00:22.501:52 13 70:07:17.8 11 70:18:37.704:39 12 60:25:55.6 137
TP MARSHALLS (MARSHALL Poppy - MARSHALL Millie)#417Team FemaleLocal Resident0:26:23.406:35 14 80:06:57.823:12 13 80:06:57.8 13 80:00:30.702:33 15 90:07:28.5 14 80:18:54.804:43 13 70:26:23.4 148
SEVENTY SEVEN (IRVING Carole - BURGESS Kate)#415Team Female0:28:53.607:13 15 90:07:38.925:29 15 90:07:38.9 15 90:00:23.501:57 14 80:08:02.5 15 90:20:51.105:12 15 90:28:53.6 159