MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

16/02/2019

Cowes Classic - Team Relay Results

750m Swim & 3.3km Run

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Label
Time
mm:ss.t
Pace
mm:ss/km
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
Swim - 750m
mm:ss.t
Pace
mm:ss/km
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
After Swim
mm:ss.t
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
Transition
mm:ss.t
Pace
mm:ss/km
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
After Transition
mm:ss.t
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
Run - 3.3km
mm:ss.t
Pace
mm:ss/km
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
After Run
mm:ss.t
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
LUKE & WALTER (HIATT Walter - NICHOLSON Luke)#427Team Relay MaleLocal Resident0:21:35.206:38 1 10:10:17.313:43 1 10:10:17.3 1 10:00:12.802:08 2 10:10:30.1 1 10:11:05.003:24 1 10:21:35.2 11
LACHY AND BETH (LUDBROOK Bethany - BARRET Lachy)#401Team Relay Mixed0:24:19.307:29 2 10:11:11.714:55 2 10:11:11.7 2 10:00:13.902:19 5 40:11:25.6 2 10:12:53.703:58 4 20:24:19.3 21
C&M (HUMBERT Cara - VINEY Mitchell)#402Team Relay Mixed0:25:14.107:45 3 20:12:34.416:45 7 20:12:34.4 7 20:00:16.202:42 11 70:12:50.6 7 20:12:23.503:48 2 10:25:14.1 32
GOD SPEED (ROCHE Max - JACKSON Alexander)#403Team Relay Male0:25:20.607:47 4 20:12:10.516:14 5 30:12:10.5 5 30:00:16.602:46 15 40:12:27.2 4 30:12:53.403:57 3 20:25:20.6 42
TEAM DODD (DODD Jenifer - YOUNG Alex)#414Team Relay Mixed0:26:19.308:05 5 30:12:49.817:06 11 50:12:49.8 11 50:00:17.902:59 21 90:13:07.7 11 50:13:11.604:03 6 40:26:19.3 53
THE HACKS (SOUTHACK Robby - NORMAN Jeff)#430Team Relay Male0:26:20.608:06 6 30:11:15.315:00 3 20:11:15.3 3 20:00:20.503:25 26 90:11:35.9 3 20:14:44.604:32 13 50:26:20.6 63
NANNAS BOYS (SYME Michael - BROOKE Daniel)#413Team Relay Male0:27:09.508:21 7 40:12:35.516:47 8 50:12:35.5 8 50:00:16.402:44 13 30:12:52.0 8 50:14:17.504:23 11 40:27:09.5 74
SUNDOS (SUNDERLAND Rebecca - SUNDERLAND Andrew)#420Team Relay MixedLocal Resident0:27:10.908:21 8 40:12:42.316:56 10 40:12:42.3 10 40:00:17.002:50 18 80:12:59.4 9 30:14:11.504:22 9 60:27:10.9 84
MANDY AND BEN (DRENNAN Amanda - DRENNAN Amanda)#410Team Relay MixedLocal Resident0:27:14.108:22 9 50:13:05.417:27 13 70:13:05.4 13 70:00:14.702:27 7 50:13:20.1 13 70:13:54.004:16 8 50:27:14.1 95
CURTO DICKIE (CURTIS Brad - DICKIE Waz)#426Team Relay Male0:27:20.808:24 10 50:12:15.416:20 6 40:12:15.4 6 40:00:18.103:01 23 80:12:33.6 5 40:14:47.204:32 14 60:27:20.8 105
YOUNG GUNS (CARPI Max - OPITZ Jack)#417Team Relay MaleLocal Resident0:27:33.108:28 11 60:14:03.818:45 18 70:14:03.8 18 70:00:17.102:51 19 60:14:21.0 18 70:13:12.004:03 7 30:27:33.1 116
LAST PLACE (DICKIE Trlly - MARSHALL Millie)#419Team Relay MixedLocal Resident0:28:03.308:37 12 60:14:51.019:48 23 90:14:51.0 23 90:00:13.702:17 4 30:15:04.7 22 80:12:58.503:59 5 30:28:03.3 126
KIMMANGY (BEATTIE Kasey - ONEILL Kelly)#406Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident0:28:50.808:52 13 10:14:02.118:42 17 40:14:02.1 17 40:00:16.702:47 16 50:14:18.8 17 40:14:31.904:28 12 10:28:50.8 131
IS THAT YOU (CLARKE Michael - RICHARDSON Anton)#421Team Relay Male0:29:30.309:04 14 70:14:01.018:41 16 60:14:01.0 16 60:00:16.402:44 12 20:14:17.5 16 60:15:12.804:40 17 80:29:30.3 147
NATJAR (VAN DER HEYDEN Natalie - WHITE Jarah)#404Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident0:30:06.809:15 15 20:14:31.019:21 20 60:14:31.0 20 60:00:15.402:34 9 20:14:46.4 20 60:15:20.304:43 18 20:30:06.8 152
H&T (MOXEY Hayley - RYAN Tori)#409Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident0:30:14.509:18 16 30:13:31.218:01 14 20:13:31.2 14 20:00:14.502:25 6 10:13:45.8 14 20:16:28.705:04 19 30:30:14.5 163
HEISLERS (HEISLERS Suzanne - HEISLERS Carly)#411Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident0:31:17.009:37 17 40:12:10.216:13 4 10:12:10.2 4 10:00:27.704:37 29 90:12:37.9 6 10:18:39.005:44 25 60:31:17.0 174
TRICE (RICE Joanne - TRAVERS Graham)#433Team Relay Mixed0:31:20.409:38 18 70:12:40.016:53 9 30:12:40.0 9 30:00:20.503:25 25 110:13:00.5 10 40:18:19.805:38 23 100:31:20.4 187
STEPHANIE & JASON (BRENKER Jason - BRENKER Stephanie)#415Team Relay Mixed0:31:23.509:39 19 80:16:52.822:30 28 120:16:52.8 28 120:00:13.602:16 3 20:17:06.5 28 120:14:17.004:23 10 70:31:23.5 198
BABES (HAMMOND Kylie - )#407Team Relay MixedLocal Resident0:31:23.509:39 20 90:16:12.021:36 25 100:16:12.0 25 100:00:15.202:32 8 60:16:27.2 25 100:14:56.204:35 15 80:31:23.5 209
YAS LENA (VAN DER WEERD-ARCEO Melina - )#412Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident0:31:27.309:40 21 50:14:09.818:53 19 50:14:09.8 19 50:00:16.102:41 10 30:14:25.9 19 50:17:01.305:14 20 40:31:27.3 215
DREAM TEAM (PASHIAS Stephanie - VOCALE Daniela)#405Team Relay Female0:32:06.309:52 22 60:13:45.918:21 15 30:13:45.9 15 30:00:18.103:01 22 60:14:04.1 15 30:18:02.105:32 22 50:32:06.3 226
THE 73 COMBO (GREGORY Cam - GREGORY Will)#408Team Relay Male0:32:14.109:55 23 80:16:59.322:39 29 80:16:59.3 29 80:00:16.802:48 17 50:17:16.1 29 80:14:57.904:36 16 70:32:14.1 238
BHAVANI ROOKS (ROOKS Bhavani - CASSIE Fallow)#425Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident0:34:05.710:29 24 70:14:38.419:31 21 70:14:38.4 21 70:00:21.903:39 27 70:15:00.3 21 70:19:05.405:52 27 80:34:05.7 247
MOKBELS (MANNING Simon - MOXEY Ashlee)#423Team Relay MixedLocal Resident0:34:27.510:36 25 100:16:31.322:01 27 110:16:31.3 27 110:00:11.001:50 1 10:16:42.4 26 110:17:45.105:27 21 90:34:27.5 2510
GAVIN & KATE STERN (STERN Kate - STERN Gavin)#416Team Relay Mixed0:34:40.610:40 26 110:14:50.219:46 22 80:14:50.2 22 80:01:11.611:56 30 120:16:01.8 24 90:18:38.805:44 24 110:34:40.6 2611
WE SHOWED UP (MASCAROS daniella - MARSHALL poppy)#418Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident0:34:53.810:44 27 80:15:29.120:38 24 80:15:29.1 24 80:00:22.003:40 28 80:15:51.2 23 80:19:02.605:51 26 70:34:53.8 278
PAGE BARRY (BARRY Bill - AAA Page)#428Team Relay MixedLocal Resident0:35:01.810:46 28 120:12:54.917:13 12 60:12:54.9 12 60:00:19.503:15 24 100:13:14.5 12 60:21:47.206:42 29 120:35:01.8 2812
PRE SEASON PAIN (PENRY Ahlee - CHASTON Peter)#424Team Relay Female0:36:22.411:11 29 90:16:30.622:00 26 90:16:30.6 26 90:00:16.602:46 14 40:16:47.2 27 90:19:35.206:01 28 90:36:22.4 299
NOT LAST (CASE Tim - WALKER Chris)#422Team Relay Male0:44:14.213:36 30 90:21:06.828:09 30 90:21:06.8 30 90:00:17.602:56 20 70:21:24.5 30 90:22:49.707:01 30 90:44:14.2 309