MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

16/02/2019

Cowes Classic - Team Relay Results - Local Residents

750m Swim & 3.3km Run

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Label
Time
mm:ss.t
Pace
mm:ss/km
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
Swim - 750m
mm:ss.t
Pace
mm:ss/km
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
After Swim
mm:ss.t
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
Transition
mm:ss.t
Pace
mm:ss/km
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
After Transition
mm:ss.t
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
Run - 3.3km
mm:ss.t
Pace
mm:ss/km
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
After Run
mm:ss.t
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
LUKE & WALTER (HIATT Walter - NICHOLSON Luke)#427Team Relay MaleLocal Resident0:21:35.206:38 1 10:10:17.313:43 1 10:10:17.3 1 10:00:12.802:08 2 10:10:30.1 1 10:11:05.003:24 1 10:21:35.2 11
SUNDOS (SUNDERLAND Rebecca - SUNDERLAND Andrew)#420Team Relay MixedLocal Resident0:27:10.908:21 2 10:12:42.316:56 3 10:12:42.3 3 10:00:17.002:50 10 50:12:59.4 3 10:14:11.504:22 5 30:27:10.9 21
MANDY AND BEN (DRENNAN Amanda - DRENNAN Amanda)#410Team Relay MixedLocal Resident0:27:14.108:22 3 20:13:05.417:27 5 30:13:05.4 5 30:00:14.702:27 5 30:13:20.1 5 30:13:54.004:16 4 20:27:14.1 32
YOUNG GUNS (CARPI Max - OPITZ Jack)#417Team Relay MaleLocal Resident0:27:33.108:28 4 20:14:03.818:45 8 20:14:03.8 8 20:00:17.102:51 11 20:14:21.0 8 20:13:12.004:03 3 20:27:33.1 42
LAST PLACE (DICKIE Trlly - MARSHALL Millie)#419Team Relay MixedLocal Resident0:28:03.308:37 5 30:14:51.019:48 12 40:14:51.0 12 40:00:13.702:17 3 20:15:04.7 12 40:12:58.503:59 2 10:28:03.3 53
KIMMANGY (BEATTIE Kasey - ONEILL Kelly)#406Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident0:28:50.808:52 6 10:14:02.118:42 7 30:14:02.1 7 30:00:16.702:47 9 40:14:18.8 7 30:14:31.904:28 6 10:28:50.8 61
NATJAR (VAN DER HEYDEN Natalie - WHITE Jarah)#404Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident0:30:06.809:15 7 20:14:31.019:21 10 50:14:31.0 10 50:00:15.402:34 7 20:14:46.4 10 50:15:20.304:43 8 20:30:06.8 72
H&T (MOXEY Hayley - RYAN Tori)#409Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident0:30:14.509:18 8 30:13:31.218:01 6 20:13:31.2 6 20:00:14.502:25 4 10:13:45.8 6 20:16:28.705:04 9 30:30:14.5 83
HEISLERS (HEISLERS Suzanne - HEISLERS Carly)#411Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident0:31:17.009:37 9 40:12:10.216:13 2 10:12:10.2 2 10:00:27.704:37 15 70:12:37.9 2 10:18:39.005:44 12 50:31:17.0 94
BABES (HAMMOND Kylie - )#407Team Relay MixedLocal Resident0:31:23.509:39 10 40:16:12.021:36 14 50:16:12.0 14 50:00:15.202:32 6 40:16:27.2 14 50:14:56.204:35 7 40:31:23.5 104
YAS LENA (VAN DER WEERD-ARCEO Melina - )#412Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident0:31:27.309:40 11 50:14:09.818:53 9 40:14:09.8 9 40:00:16.102:41 8 30:14:25.9 9 40:17:01.305:14 10 40:31:27.3 115
BHAVANI ROOKS (ROOKS Bhavani - CASSIE Fallow)#425Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident0:34:05.710:29 12 60:14:38.419:31 11 60:14:38.4 11 60:00:21.903:39 13 50:15:00.3 11 60:19:05.405:52 14 70:34:05.7 126
MOKBELS (MANNING Simon - MOXEY Ashlee)#423Team Relay MixedLocal Resident0:34:27.510:36 13 50:16:31.322:01 15 60:16:31.3 15 60:00:11.001:50 1 10:16:42.4 15 60:17:45.105:27 11 50:34:27.5 135
WE SHOWED UP (MASCAROS daniella - MARSHALL poppy)#418Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident0:34:53.810:44 14 70:15:29.120:38 13 70:15:29.1 13 70:00:22.003:40 14 60:15:51.2 13 70:19:02.605:51 13 60:34:53.8 147
PAGE BARRY (BARRY Bill - AAA Page)#428Team Relay MixedLocal Resident0:35:01.810:46 15 60:12:54.917:13 4 20:12:54.9 4 20:00:19.503:15 12 60:13:14.5 4 20:21:47.206:42 15 60:35:01.8 156